Contact Us | Bulletin Board | Guestbook  
Home About Freemasonry History of Mencius Featured Articles How To Become A Mason Website Links
History of the Lodge
Masonic Year 2019
Masonic Year 2018
Masonic Year 2017
Masonic Year 2016
Masonic Year 2015
Masonic Year 2014
Masonic Year 2013
Masonic Year 2012
Masonic Year 2011
Masonic Year 2009
Board of Trustees Masonic
Standing Committees
Past Masters of the Lodge
Members of the Lodge
Activities and Events
Community Service
Photo Gallery
Bulletin Board
Newsletters
Members Only
 
 
Masonic Year 2010 Grand Lodge Officers
 

 

Aveline I. Razon, Jr. : Grand Master
Juanito P. Abergas : Deputy Grand Master

Santiago T. Gabionza, Jr.

: Senior Grand Warden
Juanito G. Espino, Jr. : Junior Grand Warden
Rudyardo V. Bunda : Grand Treasurer
Danilo D. Angeles : Grand Secretary
Tomas G. Rentoy III : Asst. Grand Treasurer
Godofredo V. Seņires,Jr. : Asst. Grand Secretary
Percival T. Salazar : Grand Auditor
Jesse D. Alto : Grand Orator
Dominador Victor R. Eugenio : Grand Marshal
Roberto O. Asuncion : Grand Historian
Lorenzo P. Reyes : Senior Grand Deacon
Stephen L. Ong : Junior Grand Deacon
Teocencio T. Abrigo : Grand Standard Bearer
Tommy C. Uyliapco : Grand Sword Bearer
Wilfredo CE. Sing : Grand Bible Bearer
Rolando F. Rocha : Senior Grand Lecturer
 

Junior Grand Lecturers:

   Alexander B. Madamba

:

National Capital Region

   Edilberto P. Carabbacan

:

Northern Luzon

   Christopher Y. Gococo

:

Central Luzon

   Rolando B. Darao

:

Southern Luzon

   Pablo S. Chu

:

Western Visayas

   Johnson C. Lee

:

Central & Eastern Visayas

   Reynaldo P. Mabaylan

:

Northern & Western Mindanao

   Senen P. Abing, Jr.

:

Southern Mindanao

   Wilfredo G. Ching

:

Overseas Districts

 
Ruddy C. Tan : Senior Grand Steward
Felix T. Ng : Grand Steward
Renato H. Driz : Grand Pursuivant
Arnel M. Oferndo Reyes : Grand Organist
Jesus L. Regala : Grand Tyler
 
Masonic Year 2010 District Officers – Masonic District NCR-A
 
Gregorio G. Arcangel, Jr. : District Deputy Grand Master
Honesto S. Lubag : District Grand Lecturer
Januario E. Sia-Cunco : District Grand Lecturer
Reynaldo M. Tomampo : District Grand Lecturer
Eleazar Calazan : Grand Lodge Inspector