Contact Us | Bulletin Board | Guestbook  
Home About Freemasonry History of Mencius Featured Articles How To Become A Mason Website Links
History of the Lodge
Masonic Year 2019
Masonic Year 2018
Masonic Year 2017
Masonic Year 2016
Masonic Year 2015
Masonic Year 2014
Masonic Year 2013
Masonic Year 2011
Masonic Year 2010
Masonic Year 2009
Board of Trustees Masonic
Standing Committees
Past Masters of the Lodge
Members of the Lodge
Activities and Events
Community Service
Photo Gallery
Bulletin Board
Newsletters
Members Only
 
 
Masonic Year 2012 Grand Lodge Officers
 

 

Santiago T. Gabionza, Jr. : Grand Master
Juanito G. Espino, Jr. : Deputy Grand Master

Alan LM Purisima

: Senior Grand Warden
Tomas G. Rentoy, III : Junior Grand Warden
Rudyardo V. Bunda : Grand Treasurer
Danilo D. Angeles : Grand Secretary
Dennis T. Gabionza : Asst. Grand Treasurer
J. Waldemar V. Valmores : Asst. Grand Secretary
Sixto C. Esquivias IV : Grand Auditor
Jesse D. Alto : Grand Chaplain
Edilberto P. Carabbacan : Grand Orator
Ricardo C. Marquez : Grand Marshal
Rogelio D. Gevero, Jr. : Grand Historian
Romalino G. Valdez : Senior Grand Deacon
Roberto O. Sing : Junior Grand Deacon
Juanito B. Vaῆo : Grand Standard Bearer
Norberto M. Cue : Grand Sword Bearer
Emmanuel M. Sanico : Grand Bible Bearer
Teodoro Alejandro Y. Kalaw IV : Senior Grand Lecturer
Noel I. Fuentebella : Junior Grand Steward
Isaias Obana, Jr. : District Grand Lodge Inspector
 

Junior Grand Lecturers:

   Lyceo C. Martinez

:

National Capital Region

   Rudy L. Ong

:

National Capital Region

   Rudy L. Ong

:

National Capital Region

   Wilfredo DS. Reyes

:

National Capital Region

   Nyorlito P. Galvan

:

Luzon

   Laverne L. Manangbao

:

Luzon

   Narciso B. Nieto

:

Luzon

   Francisco Ignacio C. Ramirez III

:

Luzon

   Rafaelito R. Sacdalan

:

Luzon

   Jose Joey Q. Soriano

:

Luzon

   Edward Y. Chua

:

Visayas

   Tommy O. Que

:

Visayas

   Hubert D. Tubio

:

Visayas

   Adonis G. Agreda

:

Mindanao

   Rey Peter Gille

:

Mindanao

   Glenn D. Polinar

:

Mindanao

   Angel C. Baldemor

:

Overseas Districts

   Gregory B. Blas

:

Overseas Districts

 
Trese D. Wenceslao : Senior Grand Steward
Apolonio B. Bait : Grand Pursuivant
Elpidio S. De Chavez : Grand Organist
Roberto Maria C. Gastardo : Grand Tyler
 
Masonic Year 2012 District Officers – Masonic District NCR-A
 
Gregorio C. Arcangel : District Deputy Grand Master
Elmer Garcia : District Grand Lecturer
Melvin Mallo : District Grand Lecturer
Albert Manlulu : District Grand Lecturer
Angelo Verdadero : District Grand Lecturer
Isaias Obana, Jr. : District Grand Lodge Inspector